Italiano (IT) / EUR / Prices with VAT

Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Modalita singola, duplex, G657A, 3mm, 10m

CODE: EX.2794 / EAN: 5902560362794
4,81 EUR with VAT 22%
Approximate shipping cost:
8 kg: 11.94 EUR
10 kg: 13.13 EUR
30 kg: 19.4 EUR
Total weight:
Shipping cost:
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
SHIPPING: 24h
Categoria del cavo: Single-Mode
Fibra standard: G.657.A1
Lunghezza: 10m
Tipi di terminazioni del cavo patch: SC/APC-SC/APC
SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
Italiano (IT)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.