Extralink 1:4 PLC SC/UPC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m
British (UK) / GBP / Prices without VAT
Extralink 1:4 PLC SC/UPC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m

Extralink 1:4 PLC SC/UPC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m

CODE: EX.0653 / EAN: 5902560360653
4,70 GBP without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Fiber standard: G.657.A1
Length: 1.5m
Number of splitter ends: 1x4
Cable diameter: 0,9mm
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
:
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
British (UK)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.