Extralink LC/APC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, 9/12
British (UK) / GBP / Prices without VAT
Extralink LC/APC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125um, G657A, 1m

Extralink LC/APC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125um, G657A, 1m

CODE: EX.1308 / EAN: 5902560361308
1,94 GBP without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.657.A1
Length: 1m
Types of connectors: LC/APC-LC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Length:
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
British (UK)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.