Extralink LC/UPC-LC/UPC | Patchcord | Multi Mode, OM3, Duplex,
British (UK) / GBP / Prices without VAT

Extralink LC/UPC-LC/UPC | Patchcord | Multi Mode, OM3, Duplex, 100m, outdoor, Mimosa

CODE: EX.14602 / EAN: 5903148914602
47,61 GBP without VAT
OUT OF STOCK
Cable category: Multi-Mode OM3
Fiber standard: OM3
Length: 100m
Types of connectors: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
British (UK)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.