Extralink LC/UPC-SC/UPC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Simplex, G65
British (UK) / GBP / Prices without VAT
Extralink LC/UPC-SC/UPC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Simplex, G652D, 3mm, 1m

Extralink LC/UPC-SC/UPC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Simplex, G652D, 3mm, 1m

CODE: EX.12288 / EAN: 5903148912288
0,88 GBP without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.652.D
Length: 1m
Types of connectors: SC/UPC-LC/UPC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Length:
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
British (UK)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.