Extralink SC/APC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Multi Mode, OM2, Duplex,
British (UK) / GBP / Prices without VAT
Extralink SC/APC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Multi Mode, OM2, Duplex, 3mm, 2m

Extralink SC/APC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Multi Mode, OM2, Duplex, 3mm, 2m

CODE: EX.1131 / EAN: 5902560361131
2,25 GBP without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Multi-Mode OM2
Fiber standard: OM2
Length: 2m
Types of connectors: SC/APC-LC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
British (UK)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.