Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | LSOH, Single mode, Simple
British (UK) / GBP / Prices without VAT
Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | LSOH, Single mode, Simplex, G.657A2, 3mm, 15m, white

Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | LSOH, Single mode, Simplex, G.657A2, 3mm, 15m, white

CODE: EX.16293 / EAN: 5903148916293
2,21 GBP without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
British (UK)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.