Extralink SC/UPC | Pigtail | Single mode, 900um G.657A 1,5m
British (UK) / USD / Prices without VAT
Extralink SC/UPC | Pigtail | Single mode, 900um G.657A 1,5m

Extralink SC/UPC | Pigtail | Single mode, 900um G.657A 1,5m

CODE: EX.1889 / EAN: 5902560361889
0,62 USD without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Fiber standard: G.657.A1
Length: 1.5m
Pigtail / splitter connector: SC/UPC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Length:
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
British (UK)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.