Fiber optic adapters

[ 7 ]
Filters
Producer
keyboard_arrow_down
Price (USD)
-
Advanced filters
keyboard_arrow_down
Adapter type
Adapter type Duplex
cancel
RESET FILTERS
cancel
Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Single mode, Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2084
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,48 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SC/UPC | Adapter | Single mode, Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.3364
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,48 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink LC/UPC | Adapter | Single mode, Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2640
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,77 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink LC/APC | Adapter | Single mode, Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2695
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,85 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SC/UPC | Adapter | Multi mode, Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2848
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,48 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink | Cap | for patch panels, Black, SC Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.3760
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,37 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Multimode, Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2831
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,70 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

20 40 80 Products on page
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.