Fiber optic adapters

[ 11 ]
Filters
Producer
keyboard_arrow_down
Price (USD)
-
Advanced filters
keyboard_arrow_down
Adapter type
Connector type SC/APC
cancel
RESET FILTERS
cancel
Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Single Mode, Simplex, green
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2114
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,18 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Single mode, Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2084
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,48 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex, transparent dust caps
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.13520
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,18 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink | Cap | for patch panels, Black, SC Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.3760
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,37 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Jednomodowy, Simplex, without ear, green
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2138
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,18 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink | Cap | for patch panels, Black, SC Simplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.3777
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,18 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Ubiquiti UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 | Adpter | SC/APC, Simplex, Single mode, 50-pack
UBIQUITI
Product code: UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
10,94 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Multimode, Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2831
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,70 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SC/APC female - SC/UPC male | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2107
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
9,21 USD

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SC/UPC female - SC/APC male | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2152
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

possible availability within 7 days

AVAILABILITY
live_help
10,86 USD

with VAT

possible availability within 7 days

Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Jednomodowy, Simplex, metal cap without ear, green
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2121
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

possible availability within 7 days

AVAILABILITY
live_help
0,68 USD

with VAT

possible availability within 7 days

20 40 80 Products on page
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.