Fiber optic adapters

[ 2 ]
Filters
Producer
keyboard_arrow_down
Price (GBP)
-
Advanced filters
keyboard_arrow_down
Adapter type
Connector type LC/UPC
cancel
RESET FILTERS
cancel
Extralink LC/UPC | Adapter | Single mode, Duplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2640
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,54 GBP

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink LC/UPC | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.3500
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
0,49 GBP

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

20 40 80 Products on page
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.