Optical splitters | PLC splitters | Batna24.com
USA (US) / GBP / Prices without VAT

Fiber optic splitters

[ 13 ]
Filters
Producer
keyboard_arrow_down
Price (GBP)
-
Advanced filters
keyboard_arrow_down
Fiber standard
Length
Number of splitter ends
keyboard_arrow_down Show more
Number of splitter ends 1x8
cancel
RESET FILTERS
cancel
Extralink 1:8 PLC | Splitter | 900um, without connector
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.2749
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
2,97 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink 1:8 PLC SC/APC | Splitter | Slot Type
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.10048
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
  • Fiber standard: G.657.A1
  • Number of splitter ends: 1x8
  • Splitter case type: ABS
5,01 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink 1:8 PLC SC/APC | Splitter | 2,0mm, 1,5m, G657A, ABS module
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.7782
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
6,16 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink 1:8 PLC SC/UPC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.0677
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
4,92 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink 1:8 PLC | Splitter | 250um, without connector
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.0684
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
2,30 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-8 | Splitter | 1:8, SC/APC, G.657A1, 0,9mm, 1,5m
UBIQUITI
Product code: UF-SPLITTER-8
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
10,14 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A | Splitter | MUX - DEMUX, 8 port
MIKROTIK
Product code: CWDM-MUX8A
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
  • Number of splitter ends: 1x8
  • Splitter case type: Steel tube
  • Splitter technology: CWDM
166,86 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink 1:8 PLC SC/APC | Splitter | 900um, 1m
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.3487
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
  • Fiber standard: G.657.A1
  • Length: 1m
  • Number of splitter ends: 1x8
4,91 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink 1:8 PLC SC/APC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.0660
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

possible availability within 7 days

AVAILABILITY
live_help
5,01 GBP

 without VAT

possible availability within 7 days

Extralink 1x8 ITBMUX | CWDM Module | 1470nm - 1610nm
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.3159
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

possible availability within 7 days

AVAILABILITY
  • Number of splitter ends: 1x8
  • Cable diameter: 0,9mm
live_help
151,38 GBP

 without VAT

possible availability within 7 days

Extralink 1:8 PLC SC/APC | Splitter | 900um, 1m, block type
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.7270
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

possible availability within 7 days

AVAILABILITY
  • Fiber standard: G.657.A1
  • Length: 1m
  • Number of splitter ends: 1x8
live_help
6,42 GBP

 without VAT

possible availability within 7 days

Extralink 1x8 ITBMUX | CWDM Module | 1471nm - 1611nm
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.3197
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

possible availability within 7 days

AVAILABILITY
  • Number of splitter ends: 1x8
  • Cable diameter: 0,9mm
live_help
313,57 GBP

 without VAT

possible availability within 7 days

Extralink 1:8 PLC SC/APC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m, OEM
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.10383
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

possible availability within 7 days

AVAILABILITY
live_help
4,87 GBP

 without VAT

possible availability within 7 days

20 40 80 Products on page
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:

Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.