Compatible SFP modules | MiniGbic | Multimode i WDM | Batna24.com
USA (US) / GBP / Prices without VAT

SFP modules

[ 4 ]
Filters
Producer
keyboard_arrow_down
Price (GBP)
-
Advanced filters
keyboard_arrow_down
Output connector
keyboard_arrow_down Show more
SFP module - port speed
keyboard_arrow_down Show more
Transmission distance
keyboard_arrow_down Show more
RESET FILTERS
cancel
MikroTik S-C47DLC40D | SFP Module | CWDM, 1,25Gb/s, 1470nm, 2x LC, 40km, DDM, Single mode
MIKROTIK
Product code: S-C47DLC40D
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
22,81 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SFP 1.25G | SFP CWDM Module | 1,25Gbps, 1470nm, single mode, 40km, LC, DOM
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.13575
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
62,38 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Extralink SFP+ 10G | SFP+ CWDM Module | 10Gbps, 1470nm, single mode, 10km, LC, DOM
EXTRALINK
Product code: EX.13650
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
  • Output connector: LC
  • SFP module - port speed: 10 Gbps
  • Transmission distance: 4-20km
136,50 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

MikroTik S+C47DLC10D | SFP+ Module | CWDM, 10Gb/s, 1470nm, 2x LC, 10km, DDM, Single mode
MIKROTIK
Product code: S+C47DLC10D
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
  • Output connector: LC
  • SFP module - port speed: 10 Gbps
  • Transmission distance: 4-20km
109,30 GBP

 without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

20 40 80 Products on page
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:

Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.