HALNY | Batna24.com

HALNY

[ 3 ]
Categories
keyboard_arrow_down
HALNy HL-1GE | ONT | GPON ONT B+ SC/APC, 1x RJ45 1000Mb/s, Bridge (SFU) and Router/NAT (HGU) mode
HALNY
Product code: HL-1GE
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
24,08 GBP

with VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

HALNy HL-4GMV | ONT | GPON ONT B+ SC/APC, AC Dual Band 2x2 MIMO, 4x RJ45 1000Mb/s, 2x RJ11
HALNY
Product code: HALNY HL-4GMV
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

possible availability within 7 days

AVAILABILITY
live_help
50,91 GBP

with VAT

possible availability within 7 days

HALNy HL-GSFP | SFP Module | 2.5 Gb/s downstream, 1.25 Gb/s upstream
HALNY
Product code: HALNY HL-GSFP
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

possible availability within 7 days

AVAILABILITY
live_help
57,86 GBP

with VAT

possible availability within 7 days

20 40 80 Products on page

Wi-Fi equipment Halny

The market for equipment, accessories and installation elements for the network and telecommunications industries is constantly growing. This business branch is also growing in Poland. We have many great specialists who work every day to improve and introduce innovative IT solutions. Among the best companies is Halny, a Polish brand created by professionals. Polish experts create modern and innovative solutions, thanks to which it is possible to use the possibilities of new technologies even more. In our online shop you will find Halny Wi-Fi equipment, which will not only meet your requirements, but will offer you much more. If you are looking for network devices of the highest quality, which are distinguished not only by their excellent performance, but also by their low failure rate, stable construction and extremely fast configuration, it is essential to check our offer. Among our products we have both basic and more advanced ICT solutions of this brand.

Network accessories Halny

In our online shop you can buy not only devices but also numerous Halny network accessories. By choosing them you not only support Polish companies and the development of our country, but at the same time you provide yourself with excellent solutions that will make the use of new technologies not only comfortable for you, but also provide you with the highest quality! Check out our offer, where you will find SPF modules, client terminals and other devices and network accessories. If you are looking for proven and refined ICT solutions, Halny equipment will be the answer to your needs. If you do not know what kind of equipment you need, please contact our staff. They will be happy to advise and help you in your choice, explain all doubts and answer questions. We encourage you to shop and check our rich offer.

Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.