UBIQUITI Fiber optic splitters | Batna24.com
USA (US) / GBP / Prices without VAT

Fiber optic splitters

[ 4 ]
Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-4 | Splitter | 1:4, SC/APC, G.657A1, 0,9mm, 1,5m
UBIQUITI
Product code: UF-SPLITTER-4
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
7,15 GBP

without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-8 | Splitter | 1:8, SC/APC, G.657A1, 0,9mm, 1,5m
UBIQUITI
Product code: UF-SPLITTER-8
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
9,38 GBP

without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-32 | Splitter | 1:32, SC/APC, G.657A1, 0,9mm, 1,5m
UBIQUITI
Product code: UF-SPLITTER-32
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
31,28 GBP

without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-16 | Splitter | 1:16, SC/APC, G.657A1, 0,9mm, 1,5m
UBIQUITI
Product code: UF-SPLITTER-16
sentiment_very_satisfied star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

AVAILABILITY
17,88 GBP

without VAT

we usually ship in 1 day: 24h

20 40 80 Products on page
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.