EXTRALINK MULTIPATCHCORD 24F LC/APC - LC/APC SM 18M CASCADE 90C
USA (US) / EUR / Prices without VAT
EXTRALINK MULTIPATCHCORD 24F LC/APC - LC/APC SM 18M CASCADE 90CM

EXTRALINK MULTIPATCHCORD 24F LC/APC - LC/APC SM 18M CASCADE 90CM

CODE: MP2
159,65 EUR without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Length: 18m
Types of connectors: LC/APC-LC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.