EXTRALINK MULTIPATCHCORD 24F SC/APC-LC/PC 8M ROZSZYCIE 1M
USA (US) / GBP / Prices without VAT
EXTRALINK MULTIPATCHCORD 24F SC/APC-LC/PC 8M ROZSZYCIE 1M

EXTRALINK MULTIPATCHCORD 24F SC/APC-LC/PC 8M ROZSZYCIE 1M

CODE: MP9
126,84 GBP without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Length: 8m
Types of connectors: SC/APC-LC/UPC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.