Extralink 1:16 PLC SC/UPC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m
Extralink 1:16 PLC SC/UPC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m

Extralink 1:16 PLC SC/UPC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m

CODE: EX.0424 / EAN: 5902560360424
19,46 USD with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Fiber standard: G.657.A1
Length: 1.5m
Number of splitter ends: 1x16
Cable diameter: 0,9mm
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.