Extralink 1:8 PLC SC/APC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m, OEM
USA (US) / GBP / Prices without VAT
Extralink 1:8 PLC SC/APC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m, OEM

Extralink 1:8 PLC SC/APC | Splitter | 900um, 1,5m, OEM

CODE: EX.10383 / EAN: 5903148910383
4,84 GBP without VAT
OUT OF STOCK
Fiber standard: G.657.A1
Length: 1.5m
Number of splitter ends: 1x8
Cable diameter: 0,9mm
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.