Extralink FC-SC | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex
Extralink FC-SC | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex

Extralink FC-SC | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex

CODE: EX.2657 / EAN: 5902560362657
0,81 USD with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Adapter type: Simplex
Connector type: FC/SC
Fiber type: SM (Single-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.