Extralink LC/APC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Multimode, OM3, Duplex, 3
Extralink LC/APC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Multimode, OM3, Duplex, 3mm, 2m

Extralink LC/APC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Multimode, OM3, Duplex, 3mm, 2m

CODE: EX.1179 / EAN: 5902560361179
4,65 GBP with VAT
OUT OF STOCK
Cable category: Multi-Mode OM3
Fiber standard: OM3
Length: 2m
Types of connectors: LC/APC-LC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Length:
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.