Extralink LC/UPC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Multimode, OM2, Duplex, 3
Extralink LC/UPC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Multimode, OM2, Duplex, 3mm, 2m

Extralink LC/UPC-LC/APC | Patchcord | Multimode, OM2, Duplex, 3mm, 2m

CODE: EX.1100 / EAN: 5902560361100
4,93 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Multi-Mode OM2
Fiber standard: OM2
Length: 2m
Types of connectors: LC/UPC-LC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.