Extralink LC/UPC-LC/UPC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Simplex, G65
USA (US) / USD / Prices without VAT
Extralink LC/UPC-LC/UPC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Simplex, G657A1, 3mm, 20m, Armored

Extralink LC/UPC-LC/UPC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Simplex, G657A1, 3mm, 20m, Armored

CODE: EX.10345 / EAN: 5903148910345
71,60 USD without VAT
OUT OF STOCK
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.657.A1
Length: 20m
Types of connectors: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.