Extralink LC/UPC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G652
Extralink LC/UPC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G652D, PVC, 3mm, 1m

Extralink LC/UPC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G652D, PVC, 3mm, 1m

CODE: EX.3876 / EAN: 5902560363876
2,24 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.652.D
Length: 1m
Types of connectors: SC/APC-LC/UPC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.