Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Multimode, Duplex
Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Multimode, Duplex

Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Multimode, Duplex

CODE: EX.2831 / EAN: 5902560362831
0,49 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Adapter type: Duplex
Connector type: SC/APC
Fiber type: MM (Multi-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.