Extralink SC/APC female - SC/UPC male | Adapter | Single mode,
Extralink SC/APC female - SC/UPC male | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex

Extralink SC/APC female - SC/UPC male | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex

CODE: EX.2107 / EAN: 5902560362107
9,21 USD with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Adapter type: Simplex
Connector type: SC/UPCSC/APC
Fiber type: SM (Single-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.