Extralink SC/APC | Pigtail set | Single mode, 900um, G.657A1, 1
Extralink SC/APC | Pigtail set | Single mode, 900um, G.657A1, 1,5m, 12 pcs, 12 colours

Extralink SC/APC | Pigtail set | Single mode, 900um, G.657A1, 1,5m, 12 pcs, 12 colours

CODE: EX.0349 / EAN: 5902560360349
7,51 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Fiber standard: G.657.A1
Length: 1.5m
Pigtail / splitter connector: SC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.