Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC Flat | Patchcord | drop, single mode, S
Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC Flat | Patchcord | drop, single mode, Simplex, G.657A2, 80m

Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC Flat | Patchcord | drop, single mode, Simplex, G.657A2, 80m

CODE: EX.8482 / EAN: 5902560368482
16,89 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.657.A2
Length: 80m
Types of connectors: SC/APC-SC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.