Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G657
USA (US) / GBP / Prices without VAT
Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G657A, 3mm, 1m

Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G657A, 3mm, 1m

CODE: EX.1483 / EAN: 5902560361483
1,73 GBP without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.657.A1
Length: 1m
Types of connectors: SC/APC-SC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.