Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G652
Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G652D, 3mm, 10m

Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G652D, 3mm, 10m

CODE: EX.9151 / EAN: 5902560369151
3,66 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Fiber standard: G.652.D
Length: 10m
Types of connectors: SC/APC-SC/APC
Cable diameter: 3,0mm
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.