Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Round, drop, single mode,
USA (US) / GBP / Prices without VAT
Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Round, drop, single mode, Simplex, G.657A2, 130m

Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Round, drop, single mode, Simplex, G.657A2, 130m

CODE: EX.13445 / EAN: 5903148913445
32,41 GBP without VAT
OUT OF STOCK
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.657.A2
Length: 130m
Types of connectors: SC/APC-SC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
:
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.