Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Round, drop, single mode,
Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Round, drop, single mode, Simplex, G.657A2, 160m

Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Round, drop, single mode, Simplex, G.657A2, 160m

CODE: EX.13476 / EAN: 5903148913476
67,86 USD with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.657.A2
Length: 160m
Types of connectors: SC/APC-SC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.