Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | LSOH, Single mode, Simple
USA (US) / EUR / Prices without VAT
Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | LSOH, Single mode, Simplex, G.657A2, 3mm, 10m, white

Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | LSOH, Single mode, Simplex, G.657A2, 3mm, 10m, white

CODE: EX.16286 / EAN: 5903148916286
2,18 EUR without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
:
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.