Extralink SC/UPC | Adapter | Multi mode, Simplex, Gray, no latc
Extralink SC/UPC | Adapter | Multi mode, Simplex, Gray, no latch

Extralink SC/UPC | Adapter | Multi mode, Simplex, Gray, no latch

CODE: EX.11526 / EAN: 5903148911526
0,26 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Adapter type: Simplex
Connector type: SC/UPC
Fiber type: MM (Multi-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.