Extralink SC/UPC | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex, blue
Extralink SC/UPC | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex, blue

Extralink SC/UPC | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex, blue

CODE: EX.2633 / EAN: 5902560362633
0,13 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Adapter type: Simplex
Connector type: SC/UPC
Fiber type: SM (Single-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.