Extralink SC/UPC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single mode, Simplex, 3mm
USA (US) / EUR / Prices without VAT
Extralink SC/UPC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single mode, Simplex, 3mm, 5m

Extralink SC/UPC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single mode, Simplex, 3mm, 5m

CODE: EX.1827 / EAN: 5902560361827
1,56 EUR without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.657.A1
Length: 5m
Types of connectors: SC/UPC-SC/APC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.