Extralink SC/UPC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single mode, Duplex, 3mm,
Extralink SC/UPC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single mode, Duplex, 3mm, 1m

Extralink SC/UPC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single mode, Duplex, 3mm, 1m

CODE: EX.2909 / EAN: 5902560362909
2,86 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Length: 1m
Types of connectors: SC/UPC-SC/APC
Cable diameter: 3,0mm
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.