Extralink SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Patchcord | LSZH, Single mode, Simple
Extralink SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Patchcord | LSZH, Single mode, Simplex, G.657B3, 3mm, Easy Flex, 10m

Extralink SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Patchcord | LSZH, Single mode, Simplex, G.657B3, 3mm, Easy Flex, 10m

CODE: EX.7317 / EAN: 5902560367317
4,78 GBP with VAT
OUT OF STOCK
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.657.B3
Length: 10m
Types of connectors: SC/UPC-SC/UPC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Length:
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.