Extralink SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Patchcord | Single mode, Simplex, G65
Extralink SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Patchcord | Single mode, Simplex, G652D, 3mm, 5m

Extralink SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Patchcord | Single mode, Simplex, G652D, 3mm, 5m

CODE: EX.12455 / EAN: 5903148912455
1,38 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.652.D
Length: 5m
Types of connectors: SC/UPC-SC/UPC
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.