Extralink SFP+ 10G | SFP+ Module | 10Gbps, LC/UPC, 1310nm, 2km,
Extralink SFP+ 10G | SFP+ Module | 10Gbps, LC/UPC, 1310nm, 2km, single mode, DOM

Extralink SFP+ 10G | SFP+ Module | 10Gbps, LC/UPC, 1310nm, 2km, single mode, DOM

CODE: EX.15432 / EAN: 5903148915432
32,02 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Output connector: LC
SFP module - port speed: 10 Gbps
Transmission distance: 1-3km
Fiber type: SM (Single-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.