Extralink SFP 1.25G | SFP Module | 1,25Gbps, LC/UPC, 850nm, 550
USA (US) / GBP / Prices without VAT
Extralink SFP 1.25G | SFP Module | 1,25Gbps, LC/UPC, 850nm, 550m, multi mode, DOM

Extralink SFP 1.25G | SFP Module | 1,25Gbps, LC/UPC, 850nm, 550m, multi mode, DOM

CODE: EX.2190 / EAN: 5902560362190
7,20 GBP without VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Output connector: LC
SFP module - port speed: 1,25 Gbps
Transmission distance: Less then 1km
Fiber type: MM (Multi-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.