Extralink SFP WDM 1.25G 1310/1550nm | SFP Module | Single mode,
Extralink SFP WDM 1.25G 1310/1550nm | SFP Module | Single mode, 20km, LC, DDM, Pair, dedicated for HP/Aruba

Extralink SFP WDM 1.25G 1310/1550nm | SFP Module | Single mode, 20km, LC, DDM, Pair, dedicated for HP/Aruba

CODE: EX.15067 / EAN: 5903148915067
25,10 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Output connector: LC
SFP module - port speed: 1,25 Gbps
Transmission distance: 4-20km
Fiber type: SM (Single-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.