Extralink SFP28 25G | SFP28 Module | 25Gbps, LC/UPC Duplex, 131
Extralink SFP28 25G | SFP28 Module | 25Gbps, LC/UPC Duplex, 1310nm, 10km, single mode, DOM

Extralink SFP28 25G | SFP28 Module | 25Gbps, LC/UPC Duplex, 1310nm, 10km, single mode, DOM

CODE: EX.16514 / EAN: 5903148916514
172,28 USD with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Output connector: LC
SFP module - port speed: 25 Gbps
Transmission distance: 4-20km
Fiber type: SM (Single-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.