TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 | SFP Module | 1,25Gb/s, LC/UPC, 2km, 1550/
TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 | SFP Module | 1,25Gb/s, LC/UPC, 2km, 1550/1310nm, Single mode

TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 | SFP Module | 1,25Gb/s, LC/UPC, 2km, 1550/1310nm, Single mode

CODE: TL-SM321A-2
8,83 GBP with VAT
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
AVAILABILITY:
local_shipping SHIPPING: 24h
Output connector: LC
SFP module - port speed: 1,25 Gbps
Transmission distance: 1-3km
Fiber type: SM (Single-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.