Extralink SC/APC-FC/UPC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Simplex, G657A1, 3mm, 2m

CODE: EX.13780 / EAN: 5903148913780

Extralink SC/APC-FC/UPC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Simplex, G657A1, 3mm, 2m

CODE: EX.13780 / EAN: 5903148913780
1,56 EUR without VAT (net)
Out of stock
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.657.A1
Length: 2m
Types of connectors: SC/APC-FC/UPC
Show more parameters
1,56 EUR without VAT (net)
Out of stock
Print version
Session will expire in:
Seconds
You will be logged out after the session expires
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
English (EN)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.