Extralink LC/UPC-LC/UPC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G652D, 3mm, 10m

CODE: EX.2879 / EAN: 5902560362879

Extralink LC/UPC-LC/UPC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, G652D, 3mm, 10m

CODE: EX.2879 / EAN: 5902560362879
4,10 EUR without VAT (net)
Out of stock
Cable category: Single-Mode
Fiber standard: G.652.D
Length: 10m
Types of connectors: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Show more parameters
Length:
4,10 EUR without VAT (net)
Out of stock
Print version
Session will expire in:
Seconds
You will be logged out after the session expires
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
English (EN)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.