Extralink LC/UPC-LC/UPC | Patchcord | Multi Mode, Duplex, 50/125um, 3mm, 2m

CODE: EX.3746 / EAN: 5902560363746

Extralink LC/UPC-LC/UPC | Patchcord | Multi Mode, Duplex, 50/125um, 3mm, 2m

CODE: EX.3746 / EAN: 5902560363746
3,19 EUR without VAT (net)
AVAILABILITY:
Any customs costs and VAT are to be borne by the buyer in the country of receipt.
Cable category: Multi-Mode OM2
Fiber standard: OM2
Length: 2m
Types of connectors: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Show more parameters
Length:
3,19 EUR without VAT (net)
AVAILABILITY:
Any customs costs and VAT are to be borne by the buyer in the country of receipt.
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
Print version
Session will expire in:
Seconds
You will be logged out after the session expires
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
English (EN)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.