Extralink SC/APC-LC/PC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125um, 2mm, 2m

CODE: EX.15531 / EAN: 5903148915531

Extralink SC/APC-LC/PC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125um, 2mm, 2m

CODE: EX.15531 / EAN: 5903148915531
2,91 EUR without VAT (net)
AVAILABILITY:
Any customs costs and VAT are to be borne by the buyer in the country of receipt.
Length: 2m
Cable diameter: 3
Cable length: 2
Cable type: FTTH
Show more parameters
Length:
2,91 EUR without VAT (net)
AVAILABILITY:
Any customs costs and VAT are to be borne by the buyer in the country of receipt.
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
Print version
Session will expire in:
Seconds
You will be logged out after the session expires
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
English (EN)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.