Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125, 2mm, 3m

CODE: EX.15609 / EAN: 5903148915609

Extralink SC/APC-SC/APC | Patchcord | Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125, 2mm, 3m

CODE: EX.15609 / EAN: 5903148915609
2,81 EUR without VAT (net)
AVAILABILITY:
Any customs costs and VAT are to be borne by the buyer in the country of receipt.
Length:
2,81 EUR without VAT (net)
AVAILABILITY:
Any customs costs and VAT are to be borne by the buyer in the country of receipt.
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
Print version
Session will expire in:
Seconds
You will be logged out after the session expires
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
English (EN)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.