Extralink SFP+ 10G | SFP+ CWDM Module | 10Gbps, 1530nm, single mode, 10km, LC, DOM

CODE: EX.13681 / EAN: 5903148913681

Extralink SFP+ 10G | SFP+ CWDM Module | 10Gbps, 1530nm, single mode, 10km, LC, DOM

CODE: EX.13681 / EAN: 5903148913681
142,17 EUR without VAT (net)
AVAILABILITY:
Any customs costs and VAT are to be borne by the buyer in the country of receipt.
Output connector: LC
SFP module - port speed: 10 Gbps
Transmission distance: 4-20km
Easy to install: Yes
Show more parameters
142,17 EUR without VAT (net)
AVAILABILITY:
Any customs costs and VAT are to be borne by the buyer in the country of receipt.
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
Print version
Session will expire in:
Seconds
You will be logged out after the session expires
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
English (EN)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.